Is Pimpkin Protein Powder Roasted Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Pumpkin Seed Powder, Salt.

Check Pimpkin Protein Powder Roasted Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBaking