Is PINA COLADA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, PINA COLADA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, PINEAPPLE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), MALIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, SODIUM CITRATE. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS.
Check PINA COLADA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINA COLADA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, PINA COLADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


