Is PINA COLADA GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, PINA COLADA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, PINEAPPLES, GUAVA PUREE, COCONUT, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check PINA COLADA GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINA COLADA GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, PINA COLADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


