This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pina Colada Juice Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, coconut cream, cane sugar, pineapple juice concentrate, natural flavor, citric acid, pectin, sea salt, malic acid, gellan gum, stevia leaf sweetener

Check Pina Colada Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Pina Colada Juice | Spoonful