Is PINA COLADA MIX, PINA COLADA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check PINA COLADA MIX, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go