Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PINA COLADA PALETAS FROZEN FRUIT BARS, PINA COLADA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CITRIC ACID.

Check PINA COLADA PALETAS FROZEN FRUIT BARS, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? PINA COLADA PALETAS FROZEN FRUIT BARS, PINA COLADA | Spoonful