Is Pina Colada Water Kefir Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Water Kefir Cultures, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple, Rosehip, Pineapple, Coconut Pieces, Hibiscus Petals, Natural Flavour

Check Pina Colada Water Kefir against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pina Colada Water Kefir is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking