Is PINA DULCE HOT SAUCE, PINA DULCE HOT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, WATER, MANGO (CITRIC EXTRACTS.CITRIC ACID), SUGARCANE VINEGAR, HABANERO CHILI PEPPER, LIME, SALT, CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM (THICKENER), ASCORBIC ACID (NATURAL ANTIOXIDANT).
Check PINA DULCE HOT SAUCE, PINA DULCE HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINA DULCE HOT SAUCE, PINA DULCE HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


