Is PINA DULCE HOT SAUCE, PINA DULCE HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATER, MANGO (CITRIC EXTRACTS.CITRIC ACID), SUGARCANE VINEGAR, HABANERO CHILI PEPPER, LIME, SALT, CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM (THICKENER), ASCORBIC ACID (NATURAL ANTIOXIDANT).

Check PINA DULCE HOT SAUCE, PINA DULCE HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading