Is PINE MANOR FARMS, EXTRA LEAN GROUND CHICKEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND CHICKEN BREAST, NATURAL ROSEMARY FLAVOR.

Check PINE MANOR FARMS, EXTRA LEAN GROUND CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling