Is Pine Nut Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas, Water, Sesame Tahini, Canola Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Pine Nuts, Red Bell Peppers, Basil, Parsley, Spices
Check Pine Nut Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pine Nut Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pine Nut Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


