Is Pine Nuts, 8 Ounces - Pignolias, Bulk, Kosher, Raw, Unsalted Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pine Nuts
Check Pine Nuts, 8 Ounces - Pignolias, Bulk, Kosher, Raw, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pine Nuts, 8 Ounces - Pignolias, Bulk, Kosher, Raw, Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pine Nuts, 8 Ounces - Pignolias, Bulk, Kosher, Raw, Unsalted is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


