Is Pine Nuts, 8 Ounces - Pignolias, Bulk, Kosher, Raw Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pine Nuts
Check Pine Nuts, 8 Ounces - Pignolias, Bulk, Kosher, Raw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pine Nuts, 8 Ounces - Pignolias, Bulk, Kosher, Raw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pine Nuts, 8 Ounces - Pignolias, Bulk, Kosher, Raw is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingCooking


