Is Pine One Piece Candy 70g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Starch Syrup, Acidulant (Milk), Baking Soda, Flavoring, Caramel Coloring, Sweetener (Neotate)
Check Pine One Piece Candy 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pine One Piece Candy 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pine One Piece Candy 70g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


