Is Pine Ridge Chenin Blanc Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

80% Chenin Blanc, 20% Viognier.

Check Pine Ridge Chenin Blanc against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pine Ridge Chenin Blanc is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking