Is Pine Sol Multi-Surface Lavender Clean Cleaner 48 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Water, PEG/PPG Propylheptyl Ether or C10-12 Alcohol Ethoxylates, Fragrance, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Carbonate, Hydroxyethylcellulose and Colorants.
Check Pine Sol Multi-Surface Lavender Clean Cleaner 48 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pine Sol Multi-Surface Lavender Clean Cleaner 48 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pine Sol Multi-Surface Lavender Clean Cleaner 48 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


