Is PINE TAR BAR SOAP - 110G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palmate, Palm Kernelate, Palm Kernel Acid, Glycerin, Chloride, Pinus Sylvestris (Organic Pine Essential Oil, Creosote Free), Mentha Piperita (Peppermint Essential Oil), Chromium Hydroxide Oxide Green Colour

Check PINE TAR BAR SOAP - 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINE TAR BAR SOAP - 110G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go