Is Pineaple Dried Ring Tub - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pineapple, cane sugar, sulphur dioxide and citric acid
Check Pineaple Dried Ring Tub - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineaple Dried Ring Tub - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


