Is Urban Fruit Gently Tumbled Pineapple & Coconut 85g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pineapple (96%), Natural Flavouring, Coconut (1%), Lime Juice
Check Urban Fruit Gently Tumbled Pineapple & Coconut 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Fruit Gently Tumbled Pineapple & Coconut 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
KIND Fruit and Nut Bars, Almond and Coconut, 1.4 oz, 12/Box -KND17828
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Outshine Fruit Bars Creamy Coconut
Dole Fruit Bowls Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz All Natural Fruit Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Pouch


