Is PINEAPPLE AND PAPAYA 210g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Papaya (26%), Dried Pineapple (25%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite. For allergens see ingredients in bold. NUTRITION INFORMATION Typical Values Energy Fat

Check PINEAPPLE AND PAPAYA 210g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go