This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PINEAPPLE BOTANICAL BUBBLY SPARKLING BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check PINEAPPLE BOTANICAL BUBBLY SPARKLING BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE BOTANICAL BUBBLY SPARKLING BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? PINEAPPLE BOTANICAL BUBBLY SPARKLING BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE | Spoonful