Is PINEAPPLE BOURBON HAM GLAZE, PINEAPPLE BOURBON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE), SUGAR, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, BOURBON, PECTIN (SUCROSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, SPICES.

Check PINEAPPLE BOURBON HAM GLAZE, PINEAPPLE BOURBON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping