Is pineapple bowl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

safeway o pinerpple bowil ckad in sail thru kat wt/0t umit prica total prica san,19,20 san 22 zm $ 2,9950/6 | $ 5,99 nerarle tom**pershrble keep refrigerated net wt, 2lb ooz (907g) tatal price $ 5,9 1242748 10599l 19,20 list by safery inc pleksanton ca sh stara 134 100% guaranteed

Check pineapple bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go