Is PINEAPPLE CHILI JERKY, PINEAPPLE CHILI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC GRASSFED BEEF, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC HONEY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHILI FLAKES, ORGANIC SPICES, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC CAPSICUM EXTRACT.

Check PINEAPPLE CHILI JERKY, PINEAPPLE CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go