Is Pineapple Chili Sauce & Marinade Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar • Tomato paste • Crushed pineapple • Water • Vinegar • Canola oil • Tomato juice (salt) • Dehydrated garlic • Spices • Salt • Crushed chili peppers • Citric acid.
Check Pineapple Chili Sauce & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Chili Sauce & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGarnishing


