Is PINEAPPLE CHUNK IN JUICE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHUNK PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check PINEAPPLE CHUNK IN JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE CHUNK IN JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping


