Is PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% JUICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Can, Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingSmoothie


