Is PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid

Check PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping