Is PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLES, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingDrinking


