Is PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN HEAVY SYRUP, HEAVY SYRUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Clarified Pineapple Juice, Sugar, Citric Acid
Check PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN HEAVY SYRUP, HEAVY SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN HEAVY SYRUP, HEAVY SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN HEAVY SYRUP, HEAVY SYRUP is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


