Is PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN PINEAPPLE JUICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE.
Check PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN PINEAPPLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingSmoothie


