Is Pineapple Chunks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pineapple
Check Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Where to buy
Pineapple Chunks is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetAcidicFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSmoothie


