Is PINEAPPLE & CITRUS SUPER HERBAL TEA BAGS, PINEAPPLE & CITRUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE HIBISCUS, ROSEHIP, ORANGE PEEL, APPLE, CHICORY ROOT, LICORICE ROOT, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR, GRAPEFRUIT PEEL, VITAMIN B7(BIOTIN), PINEAPPLE JUICE

Check PINEAPPLE & CITRUS SUPER HERBAL TEA BAGS, PINEAPPLE & CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go