Is Pineapple Coconut Electrolyte Drink Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pineapple Juice Powder, Magnesium Citrate (Electrolyte), Non-GMO Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate (Electrolyte), Coconut Water Powder, Dicalcium Phosphate Anhydrous (Electrolyte), Unrefined Sea Salt (Electrolyte), Organic Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Pineapple Coconut Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Coconut Electrolyte Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


