Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pineapple Coconut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM BASE (COCONUT CREAM, WATER, LEMON JUICE, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, GUAR GUM), PINEAPPLE COCONUT BASE (PINEAPPLES, SUGAR, WATER, SHREDDED COCONUT, COCONUT CREAM, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM), NONFAT GREEK YOGURT (NONFAT MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURES), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Pineapple Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Pineapple Coconut | Spoonful