Is Pineapple Cream Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugars (sugar, pumpkin puree, brown sugar), Water, Modified milk ingredients, Modified corn starch, Salt, Concentrated lemon juice, Bacterial culture, Lactic acid, Guar gum and/or carob bean gum, Spice, Natural flavour, Carrageenan, Xanthan gum, Annatto, Caramel, Potassium sorbate.
Check Pineapple Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


