Is PINEAPPLE CRUSHED IN JUICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check PINEAPPLE CRUSHED IN JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE CRUSHED IN JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCookingOn The Go


