Is PINEAPPLE CRUSHED IN JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check PINEAPPLE CRUSHED IN JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE CRUSHED IN JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCookingOn The Go


