Is Pineapple - Cubes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple

Check Pineapple - Cubes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple - Cubes is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Fruit · Cube

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping