Is PINEAPPLE DICED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE.
Check PINEAPPLE DICED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE DICED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingCooking


