Is Pineapple, Dried Diced (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide
Check Pineapple, Dried Diced (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple, Dried Diced (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pineapple, Dried Diced (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingMeal Prep


