Is Pineapple Drinking Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Cocoa Powder (4%), Natural Flavour, Citric Acid (e330), Preservative (e202), Sea Salt. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Pineapple Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast