Is PINEAPPLE FLAVORED CANDY CANE, PINEAPPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5).
Check PINEAPPLE FLAVORED CANDY CANE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE FLAVORED CANDY CANE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


