Is PINEAPPLE FLAVORED SODA, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESER-VATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #5) AND BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check PINEAPPLE FLAVORED SODA, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go