Is PINEAPPLE FLAVORED SODA, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND ASPARTAME (SWEETENERS), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), ARABIC GUM, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW# 6, FD&C YELLOW#5.
Check PINEAPPLE FLAVORED SODA, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE FLAVORED SODA, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


