Is PINEAPPLE FLAVORED SOFT DRINK, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, GUM ACACIA, GYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOURS (FD&C YELLOW #6 & YELLOW #5), SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SUCRALOSE, FLAVOR ENHANCER.

Check PINEAPPLE FLAVORED SOFT DRINK, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go