Is Pineapple Frozen Frozen Fuit Bar, 10 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Organic Agave, Lime Juice

Check Pineapple Frozen Frozen Fuit Bar, 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Frozen Frozen Fuit Bar, 10 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRite

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go