Is PINEAPPLE FRUIT BARS, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CITRIC ACID, ANNATO, TURMERIC.

Check PINEAPPLE FRUIT BARS, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go