Is PINEAPPLE FRUIT HOT SAUCE, PINEAPPLE FRUIT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED VINEGAR, PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GHOST PEPPERS, PECTIN, SPICE.
Check PINEAPPLE FRUIT HOT SAUCE, PINEAPPLE FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE FRUIT HOT SAUCE, PINEAPPLE FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE FRUIT HOT SAUCE, PINEAPPLE FRUIT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingSandwich


