Is PINEAPPLE FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, PINEAPPLE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, COLOR (CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, PUMPKIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check PINEAPPLE FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie